Originally posted by: Prit_007
Are kab bane 😆 Bana Lo bana lo I'll be happy being her adhi gharwali 😉🤣
oopsssss,kya mujhe thoda space mil skta hain??🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Are kab bane 😆 Bana Lo bana lo I'll be happy being her adhi gharwali 😉🤣
oopsssss,kya mujhe thoda space mil skta hain??🤣🤣
abhi abhi... Ye skeleton vali pic dekh ke....Originally posted by: Prit_007
Are kab bane 😆 Bana Lo bana lo I'll be happy being her adhi gharwali 😉🤣
Mera user name bhi match krta hai pic se🤪
Aura new post with dev on her insta ...shes dressed on green saree n it seems these guys r shooting together past few days
.... mastitis ki pathsala her caption .. y I feel school track is coming ... that pink costumes of batuk n bon few days bak gave me vibes
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Mujhe v yahi lagta hai. Off-screen Pravisht and Aurra are like besties but the don't share 🥺
In one interview aurra said to reporter ki she is more close to pranali and pravisht was like kya.. Aisa kaha tumne... And yesterday he said kal main set par nahi tha to aurra ne bahut mss kiya muje.. Hope now he has replaced pranali 🙈
correction.... I am not a fan!Originally posted by: Priiyyaa9
🤣🤣pravisht's female fan following is increasing like hell 😆
Suna nahi... IF mein he is mine☺️
sapno mein Shre🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
You're really my behena, mai v yehi bolne wali thi 😆
Gopiyo sang Kanhaiya 🤣
Khatarnak ekdum khatarnak 🤣
Mishra Ji bade chupe rustam lagte hai 😉
Behana🤗
Bade hi chupe rustam hai🤣
Hey Bhagwan tumlog lad lo apas me mai Jiju banane me hi khush hoon 😆 Kisi v behen ke bane fayda mera hi hai 🤣
you all are aadhi ghar wali😆Originally posted by: Priiyyaa9
oopsssss,kya mujhe thoda space mil skta hain??🤣🤣