IF links can be copy pasted
Try [ URL= ]Text[ /URL ]
*remove the space between
[ U R L = ] Text [ / U R L ]
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
IF links can be copy pasted
Try [ URL= ]Text[ /URL ]
*remove the space between
[ U R L = ] Text [ / U R L ]
mere ko bhijwao ye silk...
https://twitter.com/nahibataana/status/1301429332255023104?s=20
Kal hi guri se bola kam roti hu me...par is scene me rona aa hi gaya
I want to them together in a show
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
https://twitter.com/nahibataana/status/1301429332255023104?s=20
Kal hi guri se bola kam roti hu me...par is scene me rona aa hi gaya
Yrr this is so emotional💞💞
Ye best character hai iss serial ka
best yarrrrr...maza aa raha hai...
aapne teju & kunal ko dekha hai ?
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
https://twitter.com/nahibataana/status/1301429332255023104?s=20
Kal hi guri se bola kam roti hu me...par is scene me rona aa hi gaya
i literally cried watching this scene 😭
bahot hi emotional tha...dushre room me aa gai dekhte dekhte...i literally cried watching this scene 😭
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
bahot hi emotional tha...dushre room me aa gai dekhte dekhte...
i was watching it alone 😭