🤣Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Rati is --- fill in the blanks
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🤣Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Rati is --- fill in the blanks
hi yaar nice to see you in this forum.🤗
Rati is torture, I am getting irritated with her already.
So far so good! They have good actors in this show, hope they make the best of it. Also the lead pairing is one of the best in recent times.
Hey! Yeah, I watched all the episodes so far. Many actors I like are in the show.
It's an SS production so I hope I won't be disappointed.
How about you?
Go for it!
I don't know if this show is to her taste but would be nice to see you guys all on this forum.
Go for it!
I don't know if this show is to her taste but would be nice to see you guys all on this forum.
Uska taste hum badal denge🤣😎
Don't worry! :P
Paise itne hai toh ek maid rakh leti . 🤪
Selfish bitch she is and like some one said still I hate too hate that POS Tarun more than her🤢
😆mai kya bolu..sab kuch toh bol diya aap sab ne🤣
Hey! Yeah, I watched all the episodes so far. Many actors I like are in the show.
It's an SS production so I hope I won't be disappointed.
How about you?
Yes I am giving this show a chance, but I am aware this is on SP so it may turn crap after a point.. so will watch it with that in mind. 😆
Well you, I and Mahi. PB S1 gang reunion 🤗😆