The episode was soo good the way Ani explained about relationships to Bon...He clearly stated that Husband wife relation is different and friendship is completly different❤️
Haaye ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
The episode was soo good the way Ani explained about relationships to Bon...He clearly stated that Husband wife relation is different and friendship is completly different❤️
Haaye ❤️
I too thought it was offscreen seeing the instagram posts😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
How he was trying to make her understand
Even when she said haan
And said ki Pari didi pehle se hai aapki zindagi mein mai toh abhi aayi hun
He was like no no its not about time🤣
This guy really wanted her to tell what he is doing is right 🤪
And he stressed on pati patni so much today
@bold this is what I liked the most ❤️😆 he made sure that patni isse naa shaq kare 🤣
And liked the way he highlighted pati patni ki rishta 🥳 I'm not gonna worry about any mini shini plan and plot 🤣
Ani is so sorted and he spoke reasonably today that you are my patni but still I have responsibility for a friend too..! He accepted bon wholeheartedly ❤️ it's like he was asking permission and clearing her whatever he is doing for mini is just a responsibility of dost aur kuch nahi 🤣
He was so indulged with bon...she being pari didi ki chamchi told him to go
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Binoy laya hoga Mini ko gift karne ke liye 🤣
Ohh their puppy love! ☺️❤️
Sigh of Relief... 😳The episode was soo good the way Ani explained about relationships to Bon...He clearly stated that Husband wife relation is different and friendship is completly different❤️
Dog is in the house and kaka wants Bihari to do shudhikaran of house🤣🤣
Bihaaaarriiiiiiii 🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Jab tum khush ho to mai v khush ho houngi episode dekh ke 😆
Haan dekho i to liked today's episode😆
He gave weird dialogue to mini ki maine tumhari zimmedaari li hai...... tum bhi mere liye bondita jitna mayne rakhti ho but rudhita scenes ke wajah se ignore maar diya aaj maine😳😆
Originally posted by: listmist
Anirudh: jaise ek patni ki zimmedaari hoti hai pati par.... Jaise pati patni ka rishta hota hai...
I loved his pati patni talks❤️
Yup i really loved how he was stressing on pati patni🤣
As if he wants to cleary tell you are wife amd she is only dost🤣
Bondita is officially promoted to Patni and Mini is demoted to zimmedari🤣
🤣🤣Dog is in the house and kaka wants Bihari to do shudhikaran of house🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I too thought it was offscreen seeing the instagram posts😆
Hamari soch bahut milti hai 😆