It is better that thread is closed permanently 🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It is better that thread is closed permanently 🤢
Originally posted by: jalalrocks
It is better that thread is closed permanently 🤢
Yah but where are moderators ? When do they show up ? Why no body raises voice over here, I don't get it
Yes hope the thread gets closed down permanently. They already drove away all SSR supporters with their dadagiri and personal attacks.Originally posted by: jalalrocks
It is better that thread is closed permanently 🤢
Anyone else getting frustrated?
Originally posted by: Sailor-Moon
Yes hope the thread gets closed down permanently. They already drove away all SSR supporters with their dadagiri and personal attacks.
Rhea's Supporters r like them only. Bana banaya hua thread (ssr k career) pe kabza kr wahi k haqdar members ko nikal diya. Ek comment krdo waha WL increase hojygi n unka victim card shuru
Rhea and the criminal lawyer who had said that Car was running automatically Salman is innocent shows everything 🤣 Now I can say Salman Khan didn't Abuse Aishwarya Rai as claimed by Manshinde ...Salman is innocent 😆Originally posted by: -Dracarys-
I can't believe people are supporting Rhea and saying that Sushant's lawyer is lying. I mean hadh hai yaar🤣
Ab jawab dene ke liye mere paas kuch bacha bhi nahi hai. What on earth are they smoking🤪
Originally posted by: -Dracarys-
Haan toh thik hai na. We know it's all cool. Sab drugs karte hain 😎 NCB toh aise hi time pass kar rahi hai. In fact let's close down NCB😆
Rhea dont do drugs
Friends don’t get riled up ...that’s what they want. Don’t boost their energy.
Don’t care abt IF trolls. They are not fighting the case for Rhea in court. Masses outside the forum are supporting SSR and thts wat matters.