In which category will I get🤣Originally posted by: Paricarocks
tani award is reserved already
Hina ka ek pakka milega
Telugu chokri will get one more pakka
Billi wil get another pakka
🤣
You are sure getting one Pari 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In which category will I get🤣Originally posted by: Paricarocks
tani award is reserved already
Hina ka ek pakka milega
Telugu chokri will get one more pakka
Billi wil get another pakka
🤣
You are sure getting one Pari 😆
Pari to aise guess kar rahi hai jaise isko right guess ke liye free chips milne wale ho🤣
Lithunius ? I also wrote it 🤣Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Yeah, shadi ke baad hubby ke saath gayi thi aur hum poori city ghoom ke aaye
I wrote lithinghxovtuyopiaus
Haaye Honeymoon ke liye At which month you went and what is best time to go there ?
Meeee 🤔 in which category...
U wil get in most active member🤣
congo shangoOriginally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Chalo kahin to hum top 8 mein aaye
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Lithunius ? I also wrote it 🤣
Haaye Honeymoon ke liye At which month you went and what is best time to go there ?
April mein gayi thi. Weather was still very hot so I cant imagine how it would be in summer😳
The most unpredictable sheep you were so amazing in the game unexpectedly⭐️
I knew it I ll get it for spamming 😆
Toh better to go during Feb - March na or Sep-Oct ?Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
April mein gayi thi. Weather was still very hot so I cant imagine how it would be in summer😳
mujhe 9pm ka twist kuch aisa lagtha hai.. Sabke chips baantegi zeal for ppl who sailed the last round headache😆Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Pari to aise guess kar rahi hai jaise isko right guess ke liye free chips milne wale ho🤣
We surely need an appreciation in form of chips
I think I wrote same as you😳