Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
M calling KR to speak against this narcissism😭
"Hello Kangana, dekho Hritik india-forms ke ek duje ke vaaste forum pe sheep khel raha hai"😭
🤣🤣🤣
You have a good sense of humour, Shibz!
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
M calling KR to speak against this narcissism😭
"Hello Kangana, dekho Hritik india-forms ke ek duje ke vaaste forum pe sheep khel raha hai"😭
🤣🤣🤣
You have a good sense of humour, Shibz!
Bachpan se😎
Maine kisiko nahi diya.....ye sheep to Sharmaji ke farm se chori chupe khake ayi hai🤣
Vegetarian shepherdess ki non-vegetarian sheep....accha hai accha hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I am the fav sheep 🤣
I don't have any fav sheep.....don't spread rumours😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
M calling KR to speak against this nepotism😭
"Hello Kangana, dekho Hritik india-forms ke ek duje ke vaaste forum pe sheep khel raha hai"😭
🤣🤣🤣
I hope tum Rangoli nahi ho🤣
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
I don't have any fav sheep.....don't spread rumours😆
🤣
How many sheep here know EDKV2?
I mean the basic idea of the show....the characters....plot-line not necessary!
Thanks for d thread @Lavy :)
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
How many sheep here know EDKV2?
I mean the basic idea of the show....the characters....plot-line not necessary!
Me 😎
I ve seen promos and made some graphics as well :)