he was phenomenal... Specially in piano scenes n also on floor one every scene 👏Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
uska favorite hai i know thats why waited for this moment i still cant get over from episode 40 and 41 😭
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
he was phenomenal... Specially in piano scenes n also on floor one every scene 👏Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
uska favorite hai i know thats why waited for this moment i still cant get over from episode 40 and 41 😭
i still cant get over from those 2 episodes upar se next week nariyal wala kaandOriginally posted by: itsRitzi
he was phenomenal... Specially in piano scenes n also on floor one every scene 👏
exactly..this whole week rrahul performance was so amazing be it emotional, angry, pain, hurt each and every experience was bang on... 👍🏼Originally posted by: itsRitzi
he was phenomenal... Specially in piano scenes n also on floor one every scene 👏
sorry bhagwaan ne ek he aishe masterpiece banaya hai 😆Originally posted by: LeviOsAa
Mumma mujhe bhi ek vansh rai singhania chahiye😭😳
thank you so much
It's phenomenal Snehal⭐️⭐️⭐️❤❤❤....Congrats Rrahul like ur VM🥳
thank you so much 😃It's phenomenal Snehal⭐️⭐️⭐️❤❤❤....Congrats Rrahul like ur VM🥳
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
sorry bhagwaan ne ek he aishe masterpiece banaya hai 😆
Ji baat😎
When we will get our soft teasing Vansh