upar se she’s hell bent ki vansh be mara hi hai bhai usne bol diya phir bhi trust nahi karna madam ko 🥺Originally posted by: itsRitzi
ridz actually got this idea from dadi katha on vakrakunda
Ridz apne ko kya god smjhti 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
upar se she’s hell bent ki vansh be mara hi hai bhai usne bol diya phir bhi trust nahi karna madam ko 🥺Originally posted by: itsRitzi
ridz actually got this idea from dadi katha on vakrakunda
Ridz apne ko kya god smjhti 🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Patidev ki har baat jhooth hi lagti hai abhi...
N khufiya police will say Mars is the new Sun and she will agree...🤪
Trueee. 🤓
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Yaar Mujhe raaz Jaana tha ab vansh won't tell raaz ek kaam ridz se nahi hota
Itni jaldi raaz nahi pata chalne wala...
kya example hai... Wah...😆Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh boss agar sun ko dikha ke kahenge, "dekho sweetheart woh hai suraj" 😳
Toh usme bhi riddhima madam kahengi, "jhooth. Phir se jhooth. Ye suraj nahi chaand hai." 😵
Ab kya bole dharmapatni ko.....🤔
Originally posted by: merryyura
Han but humein bhi riddhima ke tarah pura sach janna hai. Ragini and real mom ke sath kya hua tha. 😵
Abhi se sab raaz khol denge toh bachega kya ??😆
he is calmly handling her tantrums yaar like even i get annoyed by her harkatein but vansh is jane doOriginally posted by: Gaurirane366
true..
He is so patience with her..... After all her actions he still give her chance ...
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Abhi se sab raaz khol denge toh bachega kya ??😆
Bas issiliye patience bana ke rakha hai.
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Haan assistant
I don't want mega boss to forgive his wife easily for regularly causing him pain.
No matter what he says Riddhu is hell bent on believing he killed Ragini
@true boss... But I also know Megaboss will forgive his wife easily... Boss has soft corner for her
Totally agree!
Boss has a soft corner for his Dharampatni!😳
Originally posted by: merryyura
Bas issiliye patience bana ke rakha hai.
Patience is the key my friend
Patience is the key to jhelofy ITV..
Good night everyone
My data is over😔
Will be back tomorrow 🤗