The way she said ki sote samey tumpne mera haath pakad Liya eisa Laga Vansh daily sleeps holding her hand🤣
And Vansh called. Her on her mobile number baba kab diya aapne humse chori chori gifts🤣😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The way she said ki sote samey tumpne mera haath pakad Liya eisa Laga Vansh daily sleeps holding her hand🤣
And Vansh called. Her on her mobile number baba kab diya aapne humse chori chori gifts🤣😆
Vansh while coming down from stairs key fell from his hand n riddhu heard sound n gets alert
Naagin k kaan hain bhai
N sound echo🤣
same old one main patni mujhe sab kuch janna tumhara pastWhat explanation will Riddhu give when VR catches her wearing that outfit
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
same old one main patni mujhe sab kuch janna tumhara past
🤣🤣
I'm so excited for tomorrow ep 🙌
Today for the first time I felt Riddhima behaving like a wife. When she took his breakfast to bedroom...knocked at the door...worried about him when she heard the sound of broken glasses...Vansh...even her tone resonated her genuine concern.
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
same old one main patni mujhe sab kuch janna tumhara past
I am sure, he is getting irritated by the patni jaap. Madam patni toh hai, lekin terms and conditions ke saath according to her whimps😆
Ridz ke pass har cheez ka ek hi jawab main patni biwi mujhe sab kuch janna tumhare baare mein 😆
Vansh picks cloth and says dokhebaaz ho tum
Bahut dokhe khaaye hain aaj tak tumhara diya ho dokha bardasht nai hota
Vansh cried his hand shook while touching payal kabhi y awaaz kheech laati thi mujhe apni aur
My god brilliant performance
Ridz ne pati ke patti nhi ki haath ki..? I thought she would