https://www.instagram.com/tv/CEUHEsXBCur/?igshid=fr6jwioqjvmd
Questions were weird. Flavours of modak. Strawberry etc r u serious🤣
Page
of
1https://www.instagram.com/tv/CEUHEsXBCur/?igshid=fr6jwioqjvmd
Questions were weird. Flavours of modak. Strawberry etc r u serious🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I also found it weird when he was asking about flavours of modak 🤔
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
I also found it weird when he was asking about flavours of modak 🤔
it was quite double meaning . Leads faces were like u serious🤣
What the dress is ridhu darling wearing ??
Agreed. Bechare soch rahe honge, yeh khatam kab hoga
Agreed. Bechare soch rahe honge, yeh khatam kab hoga
modak question was weird as hell
kya weird sa questions puch rahe the,,,adha interview modak k flavours discuss karwa dia🤣
so changes are coming now...twists finally😃vaise ek change dikha Ridz k promo and episode monologues ka...now everyone is saying she has to know vansh ka asliyat...not that vansh k khilaf proof chahiye, ya uske gunaho ka pardafash karna hai, usko saza dena hai, the usual irritating Ridz rants...today they made her say vansh ka asli chahera janna hai and samne lana hai...
interesting...
kya weird sa questions puch rahe the,,,adha interview modak k flavours discuss karwa dia🤣
so changes are coming now...twists finally😃vaise ek change dikha Ridz k promo and episode monologues ka...now everyone is saying she has to know vansh ka asliyat...not that vansh k khilaf proof chahiye, ya uske gunaho ka pardafash karna hai, usko saza dena hai, the usual irritating Ridz rants...today they made her say vansh ka asli chahera janna hai and samne lana hai...
interesting...
Yup Vansh breakdown will be coming too. RRahul has said he had filmed intense emotional scene where he will injure himself n open his heart!
Ofc she cant say i m gonna find his gud side
Originally posted by: AbhayKapoor12
Yup Vansh breakdown will be coming too. RRahul has said he had filmed intense emotional scene where he will injure himself n open his heart!
Ofc she cant say i m gonna find his gud side
all I want for ridz is to just stop being a hypocrite...undercover ayi hai, vansh k against proof tamba ko deke vansh ko barbaad karna hai, dadi ko dhoka de rahi hai all is ok...her own mission her own character.....but Infuriating is her habit of saying and thinking and claiming herself a saint....I m getting sick and tired of her now...so this twist...vansh ka truth, breakdown, whatever comes...very good timing...Thank goodness....😃