🥺🥺😒😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🥺🥺😒😭😭
Excited to watch...
Originally posted by: merryyura
main bhi kya kya soch rahi thi.
Biwi aur dadi ne bol bol ke kaam paka diya hoga issiliye vansh babu Bappa ko le kar aye.
But reason toh kuch aur hi hai. 😡
Oh..my...😆🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh ka breakdown hua toh? 🥱
🥺😭😭
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
maybe ridz ne abhi nahi dekha par next time jarur dekhe..aryan chup nahi batega....
Ridz actions ko kitna seriously maat lo abhi kaliye.. Vansh ke nazar hai uss par 24x7 ...
After the RAGINI TRUTH OUT and maybe Riddhz is little down feeling bad for hurting Vansh
She should overhear Aryan boasting to Chachi that I used Riddhz to cause pain to Vansh
Vansh slapped me for Riddhz
I made Riddhima only cause of her pain
Phir Riddhz ko bhi pata chalega ... how everyone is misguiding her n playing their own games
I really want her to feel bad
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Chalo byee everyone
Lunch break katam ho raha hai.. Evening ko milate hai..
Thanks arshu and teju for updates.. 🤗
Byee Gauri.. 🤗
Yes..
Then we'll get some RiAnsh scene...☺️
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
okay... Accha plan banana hoga.... Full proof😎
Yup...😎
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Ridz will not take advantage she will use to learn more
Naah other will take advantage
I truly hope this come true!😳🤞
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Mystery nai hai predictable hai
Vansh ragini
Atleast ragini ka truth riddhu laayegi n vansh from there will think twice before doubting her
Achaa flow liya hai
Yes it will be amazing flow then!