My so-called “winning” strategy because of which I never probably win🤣
Btw, maggi, noodle and pasta ko ek hi option mein club kiya but history and social science were left separate...ispe koi mahabharat nahi hua??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My so-called “winning” strategy because of which I never probably win🤣
Btw, maggi, noodle and pasta ko ek hi option mein club kiya but history and social science were left separate...ispe koi mahabharat nahi hua??
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
score kaun se page me hau🤪
Tomorrow aayega
Lol, from that reaction, I assume khoob pitaai hui tumhaari🤣
My so-called “winning” strategy because of which I never probably win🤣
Btw, maggi, noodle and pasta ko ek hi option mein club kiya but history and social science were left separate...ispe koi mahabharat nahi hua??
Hui bahut badi mahabharrat hui
For me n Gur n some others Social, geo, civics different subjects, other says included
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Imagine the same people coming up with their own answers. It’s going to be even lower. We would be lucky if we got even two people matching.
No coz thug game no options still 8s n 9s
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Hui bahut badi mahabharrat hui
For me n Gur n some others Social, geo, civics different subjects, other says included
Hehe just like people wrote school trips and canteen for proposing-I didn’t have both.
Hehe just like people wrote school trips and canteen for proposing-I didn’t have both.
🤣 ppl unhappy with canteen and PTM
Oh, I’m in then. 😆Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
No coz thug game no options still 8s n 9s
Lol, from that reaction, I assume khoob pitaai hui tumhaari🤣
Nostalgia nahi to mujhe lga sab school to enjoy karenge ye to us se bhi khatarnak nikla 😆