Originally posted by: blackhole
You stated the bitter truth.
But Ani has started to like her, not as wife may be but as a companion.❤️
We will see it in upcoming episodes, Ani's character flipped a lot.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: blackhole
You stated the bitter truth.
But Ani has started to like her, not as wife may be but as a companion.❤️
We will see it in upcoming episodes, Ani's character flipped a lot.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
How cutely Bihari was telling Bon hum shat pratishat aadmi hi hai🤣
And kyun jhoot bola isne ki khana banana aata hai🤣 luchi ka kheer bana dala inlogon ne🤣
Bon- khanewali nahi peenewali luchi🤣
Why do i feel Ani bhi Bon ko bolega mujhe sab aata hai and popat karvayega🤪
Seriously that scene was hilarious!!🤣
He was like, * arre humne hi toh korli ko sikhayi hai* 🤣Bon was like ke usko kitna Bharosa tha Bihari pe but he broke it. She was looking so cute😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
OMG 🤪🤣
Kyunki maa ne bola hai suni sunaayi baato pe yakin nhi karna chahiye 🤪
🤣🤣
Ani be like abb mai ye kaise sabit karun?🤣
Originally posted by: blackhole
Jo banayege woh banayege but banane ke process mein kitni masti hogi...🤣
CVs should give us some eye treat. I really want to see cute RuDi scenesnafter last two episodes where RuDi were negligible😒
Yup process bahut hi pyaara hoga Bon's questions and Patibabu clueless 😆
Yes Priya I badly want cute Rudhita scenes they're showing hardly 2 min scene of theirs 🤔
Welcome dear 🤗
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
OMG 🤪🤣
Kyunki maa ne bola hai suni sunaayi baato pe yakin nhi karna chahiye 🤪
Oh god this cracked me up 🤣
May be because he takes her as his zimmedari not as wife. I think as per him he is her gaurdian. But when his perspective will change it will be a mess, I think🤔We will see it in upcoming episodes, Ani's character flipped a lot.
Originally posted by: blackhole
Seriously that scene was hilarious!!🤣
He was like, * arre humne hi toh korli ko sikhayi hai* 🤣Bon was like ke usko kitna Bharosa tha Bihari pe but he broke it. She was looking so cute😆
Dinge haakne ki bhi hadd hoti hai🤣
He was like arre aur paani daalo🤣
Bechari Bon ke trust ke saath khela hai bhari babu ne
Abb toh voh uske aadmi hone ke baat pe bhi vishwas nahin karegi🤣
Oh god this cracked me up 🤣
🤣🤣