Originally posted by: scarlett22
Bollywood hungama interview ... who's better as Prerna..ST or Erica...his expressions🤣
🤣🤣
B saved him 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Bollywood hungama interview ... who's better as Prerna..ST or Erica...his expressions🤣
🤣🤣
B saved him 😆
F : if anyone flirts with Bipasha😛
B : rapid fire (this is) 🤣🤣🤣 (this is more hilarious than the answer 🤣)
K : I will go and make friends with him.
F : why so?🤪
K : he will understand the situation 😈
B: Jhoot bol raha hai woh mar dega 😈
K : Dost bana ke bhi mar sakta hoon 😈
🤣
🤣
See intelligent guy 😆 dost ko toh aise bhi mar sakte hai waise bhi no trouble in any way🤣
Awww K's love & respect for Amitab Bacchan 🤗
It doesn't even matter what I ask him I will just sit and listen to him speak 🤩
Get them in a movie please 🥺😭💔 bollywood you owe this to your audience.
Question to
A) Ekta - What's up??? 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
B) Salman - Have you started shooting Big boss 🤣
Better Prerna
K - (the bestest long pause to think and comprehend what to say🤣) I will get beaten up by both 🤣
B - you put my husband in a spot!!! 🤣
Any thing new guys today 😃
check previous pages for Faridoon's rapid fire with K.Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Any thing new guys today 😃
His expression st is better than erica as prena 😆
https://twitter.com/FahiKaran_/status/1295744342129172482?s=19
Sare mere Favourite scenes daal diye 😭