Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Hostel ke canteen mein salsa nahi milti thi yaar so Ketchup se hi adjust karna padta tha 😆
Awww u guys r missing out
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Hostel ke canteen mein salsa nahi milti thi yaar so Ketchup se hi adjust karna padta tha 😆
Awww u guys r missing out
really 😆Originally posted by: NitaReid
I never had Nachos 🤣
Hum bhi konsa bahar se khaate haiOriginally posted by: TeluguChokri
Humare yaha itne varities nahi hote yaar😆. But I ll surely try if its available anywhere😃⭐️
Its made at home by Dad
We haven't eaten bahaar ka
U should asap, u will be hooked
Originally posted by: NitaReid
The results are close , so see it first before you worry ,it may go either way
What's the result time???
You and your answers🤣
I love it with salsa.Humesha INOX theater jaati thi toh wahi leti thi. But with Guaca I never had its tempting me.Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Awww u guys r missing out
Melted cheese tbh with Guaca is just lovvvvvvvvvvvvvvveeeeeeeeOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yup i love it with guac n cheese
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
I love it with salsa.Humesha INOX theater jaati thi toh wahi leti thi. But with Guaca I never had its tempting me.
Yes next time eat with guac. If in market u find avacado just make it at home its easy