Originally posted by: LeviOsAa
My favourite moment was when vansh caught hold of Riddhima's dress and pulled her😆
yaaa that was super duper cute
And hella's acting of getting scared was superb and rrahul's puppy love eyes was like awwww😍😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: LeviOsAa
My favourite moment was when vansh caught hold of Riddhima's dress and pulled her😆
yaaa that was super duper cute
And hella's acting of getting scared was superb and rrahul's puppy love eyes was like awwww😍😍😍
Originally posted by: saaniakh
Riansh scenes are so much love to watch that I have become so addicted to their daily dose half hour epi bhi bahut chota lagta hai 😆
We r soooo in love with Riansh k bas episode Riansh se shuru ho aur riansh per hi khatam ho. Channel should consider to increase the time half an hour tou srf naam k Hain srf 20 min ka hi episode hota hai.😔😔
That's why I want 3-4 episodes per day huh 🤣
Mee toooo 😋😋😋😋
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Bhabhi moment..
Riansh scenes moments sab aache the.. Par angreji ne pehle baar bhabhi bola... 😅
When aangre said bhabhi aankhon Mei Khushi k aansu aagaye😭😂
Originally posted by: Anika_PreRish
Angre ne finally Bhabhi bola!!!
Finally "Happy tears"🙃🙃😂😹😹😂☺️
😭isiliye mein aaj uske naam ke aage ji lagaya.. Respect de.... 😜Originally posted by: ArohaShah
When aangre said bhabhi aankhon Mei Khushi k aansu aagaye😭😂
Riansh ke aache scenes mile rahege par ye.. 😆
Hands down the "bina remote control ke drone...."🤣
It's class apart!! ... Flirty ... amusing .... sarcastic..... yet alerting!!
That I'm right here ...watching u always!!
And ofcourse Angre ki 'BHABHI' ... It just needed Vansh's one statement "Ab woh meri biwi hain...." for him to get the message
Kudos to the whole team for a super concept n perfect execution!!👏👏
It's amazing to watch!!😳
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
😭isiliye mein aaj uske naam ke aage ji lagaya.. Respect de.... 😜
Riansh ke aache scenes mile rahege par ye.. 😆
I m literally praying for Riansh+aangre 😋😋😋😋 cute scene. Let's hope for the best.
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Hands down the "bina remote control ke drone...."🤣
It's class apart!! ... Flirty ... amusing .... sarcastic..... yet alerting!!
That I'm right here ...watching u always!!
And ofcourse Angre ki 'BHABHI' ... It just needed Vansh's one statement "Ab woh meri biwi hain...." for him to get the message
Kudos to the whole team for a super concept n perfect execution!!👏👏
It's amazing to watch!!😳
Vansh Rai Singhania's one liner hilariously impressive🤣👏👏👏. For aangre "samajhdaar ko srf ishara kafi".😉
Outstanding performance both in front and behind the camera.👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼