Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
i just saw black kheer and black rasogulla and was like WT 🤣🤣
khaane ko toh atrangi math bana Oppojaan 🤣
ab bajaj khane jaise lag raha hain .. aur sab black pehena hain .. toh mithai kay pehle color bol dia 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
i just saw black kheer and black rasogulla and was like WT 🤣🤣
khaane ko toh atrangi math bana Oppojaan 🤣
ab bajaj khane jaise lag raha hain .. aur sab black pehena hain .. toh mithai kay pehle color bol dia 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
You broke my heart into two,
But, when it heals, it beats for you ❤️
Johnson looks impressed with madam being concerned about sir.Originally posted by: opsora2090
Yayyyy , butler jhonson prerish kay beech .. why they are hyping him .. aisa keya karne wale hain jhonson ne 🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
ab bajaj khane jaise lag raha hain .. aur sab black pehena hain .. toh mithai kay pehle color bol dia 🤣
Mid night pe yeah caps dekke Gutter thought ageye the .. it was like bajju is going to kissia and preryu is like Bass kariye Mr Bajaj aur kina kiss karenge 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
atrangi hai 🤪🤣
achcha white shirt ke liye kya boli ?
nei boli , but white shirt kay liye will say Safed jamun
OH my God! Tu bhi na. 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
Mid night pe yeah caps dekke Gutter thought ageye the .. it was like bajju is going to kissia and preryu is like Bass kariye Mr Bajaj aur kina kiss karenge 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ab yeh kya hota hai? 😒
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Mid night pe yeah caps dekke Gutter thought ageye the .. it was like bajju is going to kissia and preryu is like Bass kariye Mr Bajaj aur kina kiss karenge 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mr Bajaj muje kapde toh change karne dijiye!
Mrs Bajaj, main kuch madad kardu?☺️
😂😂🙂
Prerna actually expert in malam scene 😆