Yeah we will see. 😈Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
woh samajhti par naa samajh banti hai ,.. let's see how long she will do that 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah we will see. 😈Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
woh samajhti par naa samajh banti hai ,.. let's see how long she will do that 😆
Woh dil mein current tha? 😂😂😂
Yea kya hai???
The stage is being set for that only.Originally posted by: opsora2090
yeah toh bass shuruyat hain .. jisdin RB ne apna mu mor lega uss din preyu ka face dekhne layek honge.. tadpegi iss attention kay liye
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh dil mein current tha? 😂😂😂
arre dil mein itna current aagaya ki dil ka shape badal gayi ☺️😆
This one looks like an incomplete poster. 😅
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh dil mein current tha? 😂😂😂
now I know why Oppo says only Poo can decode her edits 🤣
dil mein current 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
yess like a proud kid saying I did this I handled it very well .. she was seeking his shabaashi , his attention and his approval ..
She knows there is no one who appreciates and praises in whatever little things she does ..
Her mom and sister both chided her for agreeing with her ex .....
and she seeks HIS attention and praise which she got .
man these little moments are so beautiful , they have an unsaid protocol between them
Yes.. It's so important to her that his perception of her doesn't change in any way. She doesn't want to lose the respect he has for her. Their love has always been more than desire. It's friendship for each other. It's respect. It's being each other's support. Their love is the sort that'd last a lifetime.
Thank you. ❤️
GA wala I'll do tomorrow. 😂