But why is Daadi treating Mrs Dsouza like a servant then?
Itv experience
Koi promise hoga which she cant break
If she broke her family will broke
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But why is Daadi treating Mrs Dsouza like a servant then?
Itv experience
Koi promise hoga which she cant break
If she broke her family will broke
Gosh!! U guys are unbelievable 75 pages🤢
How on earth can catch up with u'll
Slow down can read so many posts😆
Even I think so
And angre is probably Anupriya's son
Remember how she looked at him in episode 2
Noooo ....plzzz mujhe AngrIsh ki jodi chahiye....Angre aur Ishani no bro-sis plzzz😭😆
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Angre can be bro of vansh but I dont think he is anupriya son
I feel its tamba who is anupriya son
Kyunki tamba didn't wrote maa
@ bold that is quite possible actually arshu👍🏼
Anyways all her dialogue to Ridz is just dikhava. She doesn't care about vansh. She didn't even let him fall in her feet and get aashirvaad
👢👢🥾🥾
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Itv experience
Koi promise hoga which she cant break
If she broke her family will broke
Typical itv😔
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Ms dsouza I feel she is vansh mom
N vansh illegitimate child possible
Hmmm..🤔 maybe..🧐
Interesting twist it'll be!

Rrahul ka comment on helly's recent post. 🤣
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Angre can be bro of vansh but I dont think he is anupriya son
I feel its tamba who is anupriya son
Kyunki tamba didn't wrote maa
yeah he wrote Anupriya .....
Noooo ....plzzz mujhe AngrIsh ki jodi chahiye....Angre aur Ishani no bro-sis plzzz😭😆
Don't worry if angre is her son then ishani won't be her daughter.
Angrish Jodi Zaroor milega😆