Originally posted by: HateSober
I'll QUIT if the answer is SWARAGINI
Me too 😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: HateSober
I'll QUIT if the answer is SWARAGINI
Me too 😈
Swaragini are not siblings. They are half-sisters!!
Originally posted by: HateSober
I'll QUIT if the answer is SWARAGINI
I will cry again if swaragini is right answer😒
You have not 😱. It used to come in NDTV imagine. It was a beautiful show. The first hindi serial I followed if we don't count Kasam se which I used to watch with one eye open 😆
I would have suggested you to watch but that was long ago and there aren't episodes available online 😆
If swaragini wins, the riddle is wrong!😆 It should have been step sibiling!😫
My guess for 2nd
Kulfi kumar
Swaragini
Meri awaaz hi pechaan hai
Kumkum bhagya
Jyoti
😆
Then I concluded to meri awaaz hi pechaan hai
Originally posted by: MsChanadlerBong
You have not 😱. It used to come in NDTV imagine. It was a beautiful show. The first hindi serial I followed if we don't count Kasam se which I used to watch with one eye open 😆
I would have suggested you to watch but that was long ago and there aren't episodes available online 😆
I agree beautiful show from Rajshri productions I just loved this show😃
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
If swaragini wins, the riddle is wrong!😆 It should have been step sibiling!😫
Yes. Hadtaal karenge hum agar Swaragini hua answer toh 😈
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Who's team Swaragini?😎

Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
I thought y'all will get confused with Dahleez but sabke sab maha smart nikle
I was so damn confused and then I took a clue and was like aree mujhe kaise pata nahi chala. That was Mahi's favourite show once upon time. 🤣