He slept on that damn sofa all night 😭🤧 for her. So that he could comfort her when she needs...
Itne saalon se he is doing this.
' Mr. Bajaj... I don't know how to say this to you... But you have a heart...'
Damn! 😍❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
He slept on that damn sofa all night 😭🤧 for her. So that he could comfort her when she needs...
Itne saalon se he is doing this.
' Mr. Bajaj... I don't know how to say this to you... But you have a heart...'
Damn! 😍❤️
From you're heartless to you've got a beautiful heart. ❤️
Looks like it is S1 route and the way child is having hype about her Father she is going learn a hard lesson.🤔
Karna hi hoga aisa 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Damn😡 why they showings Bajaj so lattu over Pre.
Bajaj loved with a class and hated with a class.
Bajaj hamesha sei lattu tha pre pe..he never ever could tolerate pre's tears .. Tabbhi nei when he was not in love..aj bhi nei..ulta ab toh aur v possesive ho gaye
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Main aapke kamre se bahar Jaane ka wait kar raha hoon. 🤣🤣🤣
Aur nivi ko laga bajaj usee ghur raha hain 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeah but he couldn't lie down here. 😆
But today i liked the sleeping style
That I can understand I was talking about the way he kept his view over adoption. Lol why does Bajaj stuttering. Bajaj was always sharp and clear.Originally posted by: opsora2090
Bajaj hamesha sei lattu tha pre pe..he never ever could tolerate pre's tears .. Tabbhi nei when he was not in love..aj bhi nei..ulta ab toh aur v possesive ho gaye
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
He slept on that damn sofa all night 😭🤧 for her. So that he could comfort her when she needs...
Itne saalon se he is doing this.
' Mr. Bajaj... I don't know how to say this to you... But you have a heart...'
Damn! 😍❤️
Yes and it seems woh actually 8 salon sei aisa kar raha hain pre kay liye...😭
Kya beizzati hui Phir 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
Aur nivi ko laga bajaj usee ghur raha hain 🤣