Himalaya mein paigam bhejna ati avashayk ho chuka hai ab🤣
Himalaya mein paigam bhejna ati avashayk ho chuka hai ab🤣
They know how to keep everyone on their toes always🤣
Now this is perfect 🤣 You are now Daya now 🤣 you decoded it . Billi mate 🤣
Inspector Daya😎
🤣
Yeah 🤣excited he was 🤣 and Ash was like some teacher ok ..ok..we will come 🤣
Both were so excited to come back to work
They miss each other😳
🤣🤣 He said indirectly to concentrate on scene 🤣
Poor director he must have hard time around them to make them concentrate on scenes🤣
I know re . Specially in ekta shows and I know which show you are talking about 🤣
Sabko pata hai🤣
Par hadh hai...itna bhi kya jhagda hona....koi professionalism hi nahi hai
You two in raat and am doing this in morning☺️🤣 still bad 🤣
Morning wala aur jyada kharab hota hai kyunki phir pure din dimag mein yahi chalta hai🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Morning wala aur jyada kharab hota hai kyunki phir pure din dimag mein yahi chalta hai🤣
🤣 💯💯💯💯💯 Am thinking about them☺️ and blushing, smiling and my mom caught me again..I need to control☺️🤣 and after reading your FF now am losing control 🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Imagine and enjoy☺️....zarurat pade toh bathroom mein jake enjoy karna🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣 Only this was remaining and MiNeil will make me do this also
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Himalaya mein paigam bhejna ati avashayk ho chuka hai ab🤣
🤣🤣 may be she is updating her talent,skills there
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974