Ab mujhe Psycho ke comments ke like notifs arahe hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab mujhe Psycho ke comments ke like notifs arahe hai
Just loved Ani being sarcastic with his dad 🤣
His expression was damn sarcastic 🤣
Koi gif banalo dono baap bete ki 🤣
So,I guess she'll come out of the box and save Ani...
Btw are we going to see their first hug!? As she will get scared and when she will save him she might hug him.... It's my wild guess...
But Ani is going to get good scolding from Bon🤣
Laaj nahi aati aapko? Aise koi darata hai kya apni patni ko?🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ek raat mein kya kya hone wala hai
Ani meeting doc learning magic arranging a program fir magic for whole RCs pergorming magic, bringing snakes🤣
I mean jagratha hi rakh lete,soegi nahi bon toh bistar gila bhi nahi hota🤣
@bold: This cracked me up Shre 🤣
psycho kisko bola gya!?Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Ab mujhe Psycho ke comments ke like notifs arahe hai
kamal jaise charan hota hai na?🤣Originally posted by: Prit_007
Aaj EDT me apke charan kamal pade. Dekh kar dhanya hui mai 😆
Haaye hum sharma gaye☺️
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Abey idiot Sujz ke hi comment pe like ka notif mila
Kya ho raha hai yahan 🤣
Main sach kehti hun
Tu Psycho hi hai🤣
😆
Dil kush hua apko dekhe 😎
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Just loved Ani being sarcastic with his dad 🤣
His expression was damn sarcastic 🤣
Koi gif banalo dono baap bete ki 🤣
Like he didn't get angry at all
Bondita's trust in him seems to have calmed him down a lot. He was so niraash before. He seems to have got a new leash of life when she said saath mein jeetenge
And his smile seemed to irk Binoy more🤣