This is what love should be.
Yes...And in this contrast only Rishabh kii jeet and Prerna kii khushi exists...And PreRish thrive..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
This is what love should be.
Yes...And in this contrast only Rishabh kii jeet and Prerna kii khushi exists...And PreRish thrive..
He's way too smart for her. 🤣
Abhi toh kaafi kuch seekhna hai Prerna ko. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
This is the theme of Kzk.
Prerna ke liye RB will be the hero and yehi kaafi hai..
Indeed. Others never mattered.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Abhi toh kaafi kuch seekhna hai Prerna ko. 😆
Rishabh ke saath rahegi aur zyada toh seekh hii jaayegi..🤣 🤣