Nope...I am doing good now Shristi from God's grace...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nope...I am doing good now Shristi from God's grace...
Originally posted by: Prit_007
I'm good.
So what’s going on in your life?
I have made a list with thousands of korean dramas I can watch.
What's up girl? How's your studies? Seems busy nowadays. I rarely find you here...
Nope...I am doing good now Shristi from God's grace...
Good to know 👍🏼
Anything interesting you have to tell me? It can be anything.
What's up girl? How's your studies? Seems busy nowadays. I rarely find you here...
Nothing much...
Yeah, bit busy with studies...
Apni life mein kuch interesting nahin hota hai behen...Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Good to know 👍🏼
Anything interesting you have to tell me? It can be anything.
You tell me what you wanna know, I will tell you dear...
Hmmm....Good to know.
Aur batao kuch..
Apni life mein kuch interesting nahin hota hai behen...
You tell me what you wanna know, I will tell you dear...
Ummmmm, do you have any other shows you watch?
Nope... Only YHC and IMMJ2 to some extent with my sister..
But I used to watch many shows before 2011...
Aur zyada kuchh nahi...
Bas teen dino se karela khaa Rahi hoon🤢
Bhai ke saath pillow fight 😛