Soda aur bidu uss raat 2 bje tak piyenge🤣
🤣
Aur tumahre bidu ki pics se meme 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Soda aur bidu uss raat 2 bje tak piyenge🤣
🤣
Aur tumahre bidu ki pics se meme 🤣
Jumping Jumping wala dance😆
Yeah 😳😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Neeche rahegi toh Rudhita ko pareshaan karegi isse accha hai Ani ke sapne dekhte dekhte upar nikal le🤣
She will be happy Ani made kadha for har, toh khusi se peelegi🤣
Ye bhi sahi hai 😈🤣
Woh itna bhi dumb nahi hai...woh Ani se thodi pyaar karti...haveli se pyaar karti hai 🤣 agar ani dega toh koi reason bolkar chali jaayegi...chalaku women 🤔
What if Ani kneels down and do the aarti with her so they both can be equal and it would be easier for Bon😆😆..... Bidu aur Soda toh🤣
Yeah he will with his sheepishly smile ❤️
Dunno gayi kaam se 🤣
Remember the guda gudiya marriage game😆Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ani isn't dancing type 🤣 only smilling material 🤣
🤣🤣
Remember the guda gudiya marriage game😆
Haan yaar 😆 how did I forget?
And before his shaddi too 😆
Lagta hai ani likes Shaadi dance🤣
Phirse shaadi kareinge kya Rudhita ko 😳
Tab toh ek no.dance hogaaaOriginally posted by: --Lalz--
Haan yaar 😆 how did I forget?
And before his shaddi too 😆
Lagta hai ani likes Shaadi dance🤣
Phirse shaadi kareinge kya Rudhita ko 😳
Saudamini's useless stunts has always favoured Rudhita...This thing will melt him more❤️,he would be more protective for her now onwards.
Soda ka provoking will be a failed attempt.
She is like digging her own grave...
Sucho kitna thaang aagaya hoga bande ke Rokhne ke liye uff thak nahin kiya...Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah...I thought he would say no when she asked to take leave from haveli...! Instead he said to go after dinner 🤣