Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Now I want sweet scenes of Rudhita ❤️😳
Yaar ek baat par naraz hoon main Anirudh se vo fir se gift nhi laya Bondita ke liye 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Now I want sweet scenes of Rudhita ❤️😳
Yaar ek baat par naraz hoon main Anirudh se vo fir se gift nhi laya Bondita ke liye 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah ❤️
She doesn't want him to lose... But she is okay to lose to make him win
That's our bon 😳
Our Bon is back.🥳
She will do anything for her Patibabu.
Our Bon.🥳
If Maami hadn't given her jewellery they wouldn't react to his hanging drama.
Exactly🤣
abb sasumaa ko directly jaane nahi bolsakta so he was like khana kha ke jaana🤣
Aaj toh kitna kuch ho gaya😳
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hope bon says everything about how mini helped her to ani...!
By taking her out from doc clinic... Wagera wagera..!
Like usually in play mode she will praise na.. likewise I want her to tell about mini..!
Then Ani will connect all the dots... And won't let mini near bon and him.!
I really want Bon to do gungaan of Mini's these deeds before Ani as she did before her Mom.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
I really want Bon to do gungaan of Mini's these deeds before Ani as she did before her Mom.
I too want it. Otherwise Mini will keep on manipulating her and will comee their way.
Can't wait to see the episode.
Originally posted by: ChannelizedWing
Durga-maa didn't let win Bon's mother where she had pure conviction, It's impossible Durga-maa would support Soda's evil conviction. Our Ani-Bon definitely are going to win.
Yup or Rudhita are going to win the challenge.😃
But i loved their drama today Lalz🤣