Hahahah thank you😆
I would say the first time I did it, was the better one than this.
Hahahah thank you😆
I would say the first time I did it, was the better one than this.
Really.. this looked better..isse bhi better matlab share that pic if possible 😳
Okay. I'll keep in mind next time.😊
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Really.. this looked better..isse bhi better matlab share that pic if possible 😳
ig i had shown it to alexia and octo😆
because i drew alta on her hands and all, iss baar nahi kiya
ig i had shown it to alexia and octo😆
because i drew alta on her hands and all, iss baar nahi kiya
Mujhe nahi dikhaya 🥺

Dara kyu rahi re?
Behen..tum participate nahin karo gi activity mein.? Chalo wahan behen....Originally posted by: Prit_007
Dara kyu rahi re?