Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, either that or a briefcase. Coupled with the Sherlock type bg score, aisa lagta hai hamesha jasoosi karta rehta hai. 😆
Lagta toh hai...😆
Par kuch nahi karta woh...siwai apne bete ko taunt marneki 🤣😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, either that or a briefcase. Coupled with the Sherlock type bg score, aisa lagta hai hamesha jasoosi karta rehta hai. 😆
Lagta toh hai...😆
Par kuch nahi karta woh...siwai apne bete ko taunt marneki 🤣😆
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Exactly , she will make boni like her if she gets her hand ...more she manipulating her daughter's trust against her husband wowww..
I have no respect for her any more...
bold how evil mami is , still she wish for her daughter's well being but here toh
Agree..done with her .!
Mami always wished for her daughter's welfare..but I couldn't believe in what basis she is taking her daughter to gaon with her.? Isn't she afraid of her bro and sil .? Can't believe this women 🤔
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Did you watch full episodes of BB..!?
Until now she rants about her sundarta we can't tolerate mini onscreen 😈
Yeahh, I'm on Episode 30 right now. I'm just skipping all of Mini's scenes. Can't stand her at all.
I'm gonna steal it ❤️😳
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Hope cvs will do this..
Hoping so 😕
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lagta toh hai...😆
Par kuch nahi karta woh...siwai apne bete ko taunt marneki 🤣😆
Loll, isne toh prove kar diya, sirf MILs ko problem ni hoti apni DILs se. FILs bhi equally scheming aur cunning hote hai. 😆
Saw Rudhita scenes from last week(again🤣).. why Ani is so smiling and looks happy with bon? Not like I don't like it but he's being extra sweet and happy🤣 smile toh face se hatati hi nahi hain😆
He started to adore her 😆⭐️
LMAO, now I know where Ani learnt how to scream, and shout from - his uncle. 🤣
And that breathing drama scene.. kaka is secretly cheering bon and binoy is secretly cheering kaka.. pura khandan dramebaaz hain🤣
Dramebazz ki dukaan hai RC mansion 🤣
Sabaashi is passing 😆 just to irritate ani 😈
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Yeahh, I'm on Episode 30 right now. I'm just skipping all of Mini's scenes. Can't stand her at all.
I so knew it gurleen that you would skip her part 🤣