It's not like that...Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
People are going chatting in EDT now. Yaha pe barely koi aata hain
Hi, prit 🤗
Me, Octo, Mishti, Alexia are prefer more to be here than EDT .
Lalitha and Prit are also here only..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It's not like that...Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
People are going chatting in EDT now. Yaha pe barely koi aata hain
Hi, prit 🤗
Me, Octo, Mishti, Alexia are prefer more to be here than EDT .
Lalitha and Prit are also here only..
Good morning PritOriginally posted by: Prit_007
Itna sannata kyu hai Bhai?
It's not like that...
Me, Octo, Mishti, Alexia are prefer more to be here than EDT .
Lalitha and Prit are also here only..
Mein toh bas aavei keh rahi thi yaar. Serious nahin hoon main. It’s just that now a days the check at club is verrry quiet compared to before
your headache better now shaheen?
Yes, Headache is better but uneasiness and dizziness prevails still...Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Mein toh bas aavei keh rahi thi yaar. Serious nahin hoon main.
your headache better now shaheen?
But the most silliest part is that Doctor gave me antidepressant dosage for 10 days... 😒
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
People are going chatting in EDT now. Yaha pe barely koi aata hain
Hi, prit 🤗
Srishti 🤗
How are you?
Good morning Prit
Good noon Shaheen. How are you? Headache kam hua?
Yes, Headache is better but uneasiness and dizziness prevails still...
But the most silliest part is that Doctor gave me antidepressant dosage for 10 days... 😒
Ha, woh padha maine. Have you been taking it tho? I heard it has side affects. Did you have any?
Doctors ko bhi blame nahin karsalte proper checkup na karne keliye. Even they must be worried about Covid and stuff.
Kash na mere paas Magic wand hota. Main sab tik kardeti. Like seriously, my cousins wedding was suppose to happen this year, nahin hopaya because of covid. Shayad next year bhi na ho 🤦♀️
Get better soon tho. I miss you. Barely active anymore or maybe I am just not active. It’s probably me.
I am fine. What's going on?
Originally posted by: Prit_007
I am fine. What's going on?
Kuch dramatic nahin.
Lekin na time pass karne keliye, let’s talk about skin care and hair care. Idk. I just wanna talk about it.
Do you have suggestions for hairloss due to hard water? In high need for it.