Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
woody is running away from trouble to more trouble🤣
And Rudra runs from Ananya as bride to Maya as bride 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
woody is running away from trouble to more trouble🤣
And Rudra runs from Ananya as bride to Maya as bride 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya ke paas plan bhi hai, to skip?😲
Maya ke plan skip nahi scrap hote hai.. didi n her impromptu lame plans..
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
unless Maya is self respecting AND self reliant👍🏼
Wo atmanirbhar hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
And Rudra runs from Ananya as bride to Maya as bride 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Tum Hi ho bandu se Badtameez dil ka skip
Dono apply hote hai, iss duniya ke nahi hai, aur Badtameez dil maan nahi raha
Originally posted by: tournesol
And Rudra runs from Ananya as bride to Maya as bride 😆
😂😂
N baad mein meri biwi se mujhe koi bachao..😂😂
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya ke paas plan bhi hai, to skip?😲
The plans which she thinks to be masterstroke🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Wo atmanirbhar hai🤣🤣
supreme leader approves🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Maya ke plan skip nahi scrap hote hai.. didi n her impromptu lame plans..
aaj aap full form mein ho, sixer pe sixer maar rahe ho🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
He has got inertia of rest🤣
Yahan poori Physics apply ho jayegi, chemistry ka kya? 😆