One who writes Nelson Mandela as Indian Freedom Fighter. 🤣🤣
No chance. 🤪🤪
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
One who writes Nelson Mandela as Indian Freedom Fighter. 🤣🤣
No chance. 🤪🤪
🥳
Rankings will come today or not?
How i wish that i was in place of Mishtiryous 🤔
She got 9 too, good player
Originally posted by: Sock-let
I don't wanna play anymore 😭
Cheer up ❤️
I thought d same after loosing cup tournament .. play for league ... It's fun and no stress 😆 and mistake happens 🤗
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
First and foremost Tani you are a winner. You are a fighter. Behen tu kitni consistent hai. Just one loss cant define it. Its just the cup. League abhi baki hai behen. And I know you will do great. Tu mere liye winner hai thi aur rahegi.!
Now I want you to stop thinking of this cup and start thinking of the league. Rock it behen. I know you will do really well in the league. Yeh toh ek hi round pe based tha par woh toh sab rounds milake hai.
And remember it was a really tough battle. Hum dono agar ja sakte toh jate.
@Thug can we do something?🤔
No we can't.
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
who are jai veeru of this game🤔
Thug and Shy are Jai Veeru of BWF. 🥳
She got 9 too, good player
main thing is that she didn't have any opponent 🤔
Any explanations about Bhagat Singh movement yet? 😆 I wanna know the reason!
Haan theek ho gaya😆
it always feels hurt being on a losing side but i'm happy for Lexi 😳
Haha thats good enjoy ur shows now :)
Thats true loosing sucks but its okay🤗