Guys after that regular drama of kaka and maha pandit , and some samrabh romance scenes 😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys after that regular drama of kaka and maha pandit , and some samrabh romance scenes 😃
Kaka was ordering bon to keep her mouth shut infront of pandit ,that when Ani came and why are telling these things to do , apne toh Bondita ko ghar mein bhi aur mandir mein bhi aane se mana kiya ab kya hogaya ?
Kaka was telling Anirudh ki zidd aur gusse ko sambhalne wali aagai iss ghar mein
Only Bondu could do this
Binoy and Mini ka chehre🤓
Wah. Patibabu v khush, patni v khush and kaka sasur v khush.
Humbi kush
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Kaka was telling Anirudh ki zidd aur gusse ko sambhalne wali aagai iss ghar mein
Only Bondu could do this
Binoy and Mini ka chehre🤓
Phus hogaya unki chehra 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Pati babu toh lattu hogaya humari pyaari si Bondita se
He really looked soo lattu or I don't know how to describe this lalz. Like he didn't hear anything rlse. Both Rudhita were in their own world today and had eyes only gor each other in that scene
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Humbi kush
Ham to sabse jyada khush. Aj to Mini ki gif banake celebrate karte hi hai.😆
Pls little update in English too.
Vo smile kyun kar raha h itna ??
Ye toh episode dekhne wale hi bata sakte hai. i haven't watched the episode. updates ke basis par hi bola.
Mini second innings khelne gai thi itni beizzati ke baad bhi
Anirudh didn't seem to give any bhav🤣
He was in so much pain. He looked like he wanted to say- bass chup hoja behen, aur irritate matt kar mujhe🤣