Disappointed with ss3cond poster but excited for the song, as it is a duet and yasser is gonna kill it for bhai❤️🔥
I mean his voice is so perfect for bhai and song is gonna be really romantic 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Disappointed with ss3cond poster but excited for the song, as it is a duet and yasser is gonna kill it for bhai❤️🔥
I mean his voice is so perfect for bhai and song is gonna be really romantic 😆
🤣Family set krni haiOriginally posted by: divaprincess
Kurkure,pepsi,faridoon iv at the same time and now back to back mv's with almost the same team..🤔 package deal karna koi inse seekhe😆
I can’t wait for Sidharth to archive these posters
What? 🤣
😈
hi5🤣
Shippers ki bohut dhulai hone wali hai😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Shippers ki bohut dhulai hone wali hai😆
Iske baad mere ko Sana ka b hot song mangta. Bilkul makeover jaisa 😜
ab Kya hua🤣Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Shippers ki bohut dhulai hone wali hai😆
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
ab Kya hua🤣
Ye Jo Shehnaaz>>>>Neha chal raha hai na Twitter pe, Sid ki ek like se sab ki akal ayegi thikane😆
Don't care😆 na Sid k hot song se farak parta hai, na Sana ke se parega