Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
thanks jayu...🤗
total credit goes to AT members here...who inspired me to write...
thank god... Mujhe laga me akali hua jisi ye choreography pasand nahi aaye......Originally posted by: yrhpk_aus
☺️❤️😳
Although I wasn't a fan of the choreography...
Mishbir still made those move look super hot n cool😉
And we were able to see the fiery chemistry for the first time (onscreen but on another show😆) - Rhesha burned the screens with their hotness
@bold u r right..mishbir made those move looks hot... ☺️
I loved whole costume red and white deadly combination😳
This for all Awwbir Fans... not to hurt anyone but Awwbir with camera is so cool...


The cutest munchkin 😍😍😍❤️
Guys I have changed My Username from agrata23 to Rope of HOpe..I loved the concept of rope of hope of mishbir.👍🏼
Originally posted by: Rope_of_Hope
Nandu its completely cahnged the dance performance but it was nice too..🤣
Haha yea it really did😆 Fun n quirky vm😛
😲haww aapne user name bhi change kar diya yaar!
rope of hope has a whole new meaning now thanks to mishbir❤️
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
thank god... Mujhe laga me akali hua jisi ye choreography pasand nahi aaye......
@bold u r right..mishbir made those move looks hot... ☺️
I loved whole costume red and white deadly combination😳
You're not alone at all yaar, mujhe bhi utni aachi nahi lagi. Something just didn't gel or feel right😕
Yup but rhesha's chemistry overshadowed everyting else😳 ooh yes Shah's fav whitr colour and Rhea looking a gorgeous red velvet cupcake😆❤️
This for all Awwbir Fans... not to hurt anyone but Awwbir with camera is so cool...
Arre ruhi, who will feel bad?
We all miss this camera-wala photographer Abir😳
Wah that shayari is beautiful 👏🏼💯