Yaar I watched the past two epis again and I can't get over it.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaar I watched the past two epis again and I can't get over it.😆
Yaar I watched the past two epis again and I can't get over it.😆
Me too
And I couldn't get out of it especially
Ani's Aeeeiiiiii and shhhhhhhh 🤫

Agar dard ho toh mujhe btanaOriginally posted by: --Lalz--
Me too
And I couldn't get out of it especially
Ani's Aeeeiiiiii and shhhhhhhh 🤫
Agar dard ho toh mujhe btana

Rudhita ke sab scenes aache the.. Par sab best mujhe binoy aur kaka ka expression laga end mein...  😆
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Rudhita ke sab scenes aache the.. Par sab best mujhe binoy aur kaka ka expression laga end mein...  😆
Woh toh laa jawab hai 🤣
Both brothers were saabashing and end phuss hogayien🤣
 😆Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Woh toh laa jawab hai 🤣
Both brothers were saabashing and end phuss hogayien🤣
Ani ne dono ki bolate band kara diye.......
Strong will ka asar... Ani ko ab koyi bhi nahi rok sakate boni ko doc ke paas le jaane se.... 😆
Phur Phur krke totte udd gyee...🤣Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Rudhita ke sab scenes aache the.. Par sab best mujhe binoy aur kaka ka expression laga end mein...  😆
😆😆😆Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
 😆
Ani ne dono ki bolate band kara diye.......
Strong will ka asar... Ani ko ab koyi bhi nahi rok sakate boni ko doc ke paas le jaane se.... 😆
Any idea what doctor would say!???