She was lying it seems. She doesn't want to help Ani in keeping Bondita. She hinted like ghar se usko bahar nahi nikalne derahe😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She was lying it seems. She doesn't want to help Ani in keeping Bondita. She hinted like ghar se usko bahar nahi nikalne derahe😔
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ani gave blanket to Bondita❤️
Episode downloaded, dekhkar aati hu theekey?
awe..i am still smiling ......rarely we get a scene where Ani is full on smiling and caring for her... 😊
Yup she was so confident on Ani bhagaoing the baba. She was like aap bure saaye ko bhagane aaye ho, mere pati babu aapko bhagane aarahe hain😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
She was lying it seems. She doesn't want to help Ani in keeping Bondita. She hinted like ghar se usko bahar nahi nikalne derahe😔
She said uske papa ne band kiya h, lagta h unhone sun li humare 😂
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yup she was so confident on Ani bhagaoing the baba. She was like aap bure saaye ko bhagane aaye ho, mere pati babu aapko bhagane aarahe hain😆
And that marte waqt Patibabu ginte nahi hai kitne dande mare hai😆
Hopefully😆
It was more of mini praising herself🤣 mai Bondita ko bathroom lejati thi, uski kapde saaf karti thi, tumhari madad karti😆 and he was thinking about challenge
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yup she was so confident on Ani bhagaoing the baba. She was like aap bure saaye ko bhagane aaye ho, mere pati babu aapko bhagane aarahe hain😆
Her trust is slowly coming back😃
She said uske papa ne band kiya h, lagta h unhone sun li humare 😂
I was thinking same, itna bash kia uske papa ko, ki unhone band kardia mini ko
Maybe writers really listen to us😲
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Hopefully😆
It was more of mini praising herself🤣 mai Bondita ko bathroom lejati thi, uski kapde saaf karti thi, tumhari madad karti😆 and he was thinking about challenge
Ani Boni ke khayalon me magan❤️