Theek hai.. Done deal now👍🏼Ha yaar jo hame show me nahi milega hamlog khud hi likh liya karenge apne fictions me.🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Theek hai.. Done deal now👍🏼Ha yaar jo hame show me nahi milega hamlog khud hi likh liya karenge apne fictions me.🤣
Bechaare dono bina kuch kiye hi badnaam hogaye aur ek taraf Mini jo kuch karke bhi mashhoor hai aur gumnaam hai apne khwaabon mein..Originally posted by: bhshre95
Both Rudhita are so badnaam🤣
Pandit- aisa beta aur aisi bahu ke klhote hue, ekadashi pooja kaise hosakti hai yahan😆
Both are rebels of the family🤣
Such a disappointing episode😒
Bechaare dono bina kuch kiye hi badnaam hogaye aur ek taraf Mini jo kuch karke bhi mashhoor hai aur gumnaam hai apne khwaabon mein..
Bekaar hi badnaam hogaye dono🤣
Mini ko chodo, kisine bhav nahi dia use aaj, thats the only good thing about tomorrow's episode😆
Such a disappointing episode😒
💔
Ek accha sa Rudhita scene dedete, poora episode enjoy karleti main😕
Vaise wasn't Bondita looking beautiful in that pink saree, she is sucha cute munchkin
Originally posted by: bhshre95
💔
Ek accha sa Rudhita scene dedete, poora episode enjoy karleti main😕
Vaise wasn't Bondita looking beautiful in that pink saree, she is sucha cute munchkin
I said it the moment I saw Pranali-Aurra gif, that outfit is so damn enthralling and Bondita is looking so beautiful in it.
I said it the moment I saw Pranali-Aurra gif, that outfit is so damn enthralling and Bondita is looking so beautiful in it.
Haina❤️ felt like pulling her cheeks she is so damn adorable❤️
How does Ani have it in him to be rude to her?😕
Hope atleast Wednesday kuch accha mile, atleast proper jhagda of Rudhita🤣
Hope atleast kal ke baad Bondu seriously starts doubting her Pari didi😡 she said the food is sada chawal but it was too spicy.
Please Bondu baccha apne dimaag ki batti jalao😎
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Haina❤️ felt like pulling her cheeks she is so damn adorable❤️
How does Ani have it in him to be rude to her?😕
Hope atleast Wednesday kuch accha mile, atleast proper jhagda of Rudhita🤣
IDK I am so damn disappointed by the episode, I am almost on the verge of crying (IDK WHY)
ani se pehle bondita he aapne dimaag ki batti jalagi... 😆Originally posted by: bhshre95
Hope atleast kal ke baad Bondu seriously starts doubting her Pari didi😡 she said the food is sada chawal but it was too spicy.
Please Bondu baccha apne dimaag ki batti jalao😎