Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
mara nahi ab tak teer lag gayi hai aaj marega.
After a long faltu ka emotional trauma
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
mara nahi ab tak teer lag gayi hai aaj marega.
After a long faltu ka emotional trauma
Yaat koi to batao how was Puneet Issar as Parashuram
My image is completely stuck with Duryodhan for him, even in Border, I was taking him as a warrior for his country like Duryodhan.
I don't want to ruin that image.
Pura epi usi me jayega aaj shayadOriginally posted by: FlauntPessimism
After a long faltu ka emotional trauma
Our forum ranking has gone down.
SP don't use Edit option for this 🤔 today gonna too much hope it close tomorrow epi end😵Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
After a long faltu ka emotional trauma
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
Pura epi usi me jayega aaj shayad
Haan itna Bheeshm n Drona k liye nhi hota hai but Karna ko death ko ek poora episode de dete hain
8to 9😲 still Ramayan coming upto 8:30Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
8 to 9 ho gaya hai ab
is it? yesterday I could not watch the epi light chali gayi thi 9 bajne se pehle aayi then epi ended at 9pm.first I thought may epi will be half an hour from now then read about time change here.i am not sure.8to 9😲 still Ramayan coming upto 8:30
8to 9😲 still Ramayan coming upto 8:30
ramayan over kya. or MB time slot shifts after 13th july
poor victim jo hai Karna.Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
Haan itna Bheeshm n Drona k liye nhi hota hai but Karna ko death ko ek poora episode de dete hain