Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Alexia pata nahi, shayad she might on BB, later
Mera forum toh khaali hai rey, koi nahi aata as of now 😒
Game ke liye sab aayeinge...WD will promote it for you 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Alexia pata nahi, shayad she might on BB, later
Mera forum toh khaali hai rey, koi nahi aata as of now 😒
Game ke liye sab aayeinge...WD will promote it for you 🤣
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
Game ke liye sab aayeinge...WD will promote it for you 🤣
Abhi naya game concept should come 😎
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yayy 2nd season coming soon? Woohoo so excited🥳
I think after I finish, Thug will do Season 3 in BollyChannel.
I will come with Sign up thread for Sheeple Season 2 when Thug is almost done. Let see😆
@Lexi: I will let you know🤗
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes I am thinking same, maybe he will start the game tomorrow lets see, waiting
How i wish your words come true i hope that thread is GA so we dont miss it
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes I am thinking same, maybe he will start the game tomorrow lets see, waiting
Oh shit tomorrow! Ufffoooo!
Please mujhe PM karna if it really does happen.
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Abhi naya game concept should come 😎
I thought about the twist already!🤣
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Abhi naya game concept should come 😎
Keep concept the same, add twists like appy and WD did
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
I think after I finish, Thug will do Season 3 in BollyChannel.
I will come with Sign up thread for Sheeple Season 2 when Thug is almost done. Let see😆
@Lexi: I will let you know🤗
Thug ki game should also be a GA
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Oh shit tomorrow! Ufffoooo!
Please mujhe PM karna if it really does happen.
Me too me too
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
How i wish your words come true i hope that thread is GA so we dont miss it
Naa Thug wont make it GA.😆 I asked him for the sheeple contest and he said I should go ahead and make it GA. He will stick to bollywood....stalk the forum for the sign up!