Bajaj will have chota zila in the name of new family which is gifted by his beloved Wife.

Few weeks later, Bajaj.....😆😆

Bajaj will have chota zila in the name of new family which is gifted by his beloved Wife.

Few weeks later, Bajaj.....😆😆

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
DAMN! 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Chhota zila with people like sharmas. 🤪🤢
Family suite in a mental asylum would save his sanity...also ours. 🤣
My Bajaj's mul mantra for his wifey 😕🤔---


Ab sharmas with bajaj .. i wanted 10 bacche for my prerish .. ekta ne bacche toh nei dia , lekin sharmas ko jarur bhej dia 🤢
Itne bhi logon ko saath nahin lana chahiye na. There's a limit...exceeding which it becomes a zila with most of its people eligible for the mental asylum like TM said.
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Ab sharmas with bajaj .. i wanted 10 bacche for my prerish .. ekta ne bacche toh nei dia , lekin sharmas ko jarur bhej dia 🤢
Sharma ko hi bache samajhlo maturity brains behaviour sharmas ka waise bhi ussi level ka ya worse hai...kindly adjust 😆
Jo nahin chahiye humesha woh hi milta hai. 🤣🤢Originally posted by: opsora2090
Ab sharmas with bajaj .. i wanted 10 bacche for my prerish .. ekta ne bacche toh nei dia , lekin sharmas ko jarur bhej dia 🤢
🤣🤣🤣🤣Sharma ko hi bache samajhlo maturity brains behaviour sharmas ka waise bhi ussi level ka ya worse hai...kindly adjust
Overgrown and unlikable bacche...like you know who. 🤧
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Overgrown and unlikable bacche...like you know who. 🤧
😆 No khushi only gham ....its all abt loving yr wife's family🤣
A family that breathes beizzati from a single source for its survival. 🤣😆 No khushi only gham ....its all abt loving yr wife's family🤣