Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kundali nahi, haath ki lakeere😆
Maya would make new lakeer in her hands or in Rudra's hands just to be with him 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kundali nahi, haath ki lakeere😆
Maya would make new lakeer in her hands or in Rudra's hands just to be with him 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Raajev: Jeher na de de!
Daadi: ehhh, maine tumhara kya bigada
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Daadi: old monk ka do bottle dena zara, MJ
MJ: Just for info, old monks are not good for old people 😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Diya: exactly! But he also thinks he does not have the right wife.
daadi:

Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
When are shootings starting? in Mumbai or Hyedrabad?
June end, July start suna tha.. not sure exactly when..
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
i think some PHs are shifting shootings to Hyderabad, not sure
Oh is it...yeh toh kuch zyaada mehenga padega
Originally posted by: tournesol
Maya would make new lakeer in her hands or in Rudra's hands just to be with him 😆
*Self harm alert*
Originally posted by: tournesol
June end, July start suna tha.. not sure exactly when..
toh time hai to confirm if Shivin is joining Big boss or naagin😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Yeah...woh toh hai...
But I meant woh wala FLAMES did in school times for Maya nd Rudra
School wale Flames mein dono ko A mil raha hai 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
MJ: Just for info, old monks are not good for old people 😆
Daadi: ehh! Budha hoga tera baap
😆