Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Shru aur Miss T kahaan hai? Arrey VG aur NepoRona ki jaane do, Vikrona ki baat karo, yahaan!
I love only two ships, MayRa and RuRa Baki sab moh maya hai 😌
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Shru aur Miss T kahaan hai? Arrey VG aur NepoRona ki jaane do, Vikrona ki baat karo, yahaan!
I love only two ships, MayRa and RuRa Baki sab moh maya hai 😌
Originally posted by: tournesol
I love only two ships, MayRa and RuRa Baki sab moh maya hai 😌
Ya mayra and rura forever..❤️
BAaki vikrona... uff khair chhodiye...😆
shukriya mohotarma...
Originally posted by: tournesol
Kya baat, kya baat, kya baat 👏👏
hosla afzaayi ke liye shukriya,.,.
Rajeev - aisi nazar se dekha uss zaalim ne chauk par
humne kaleja rakh diya chaku ki nok par...❤️😆
Lets do a dialogue game today also, with theme that MayRa met 10 years ago 🙃
Originally posted by: tournesol
I love only two ships, MayRa and RuRa Baki sab moh maya hai 😌
But Vikrona is damn interesting to talk about😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Rajeev - aisi nazar se dekha uss zaalim ne chauk par
humne kaleja rakh diya chaku ki nok par...❤️😆
Chaku nahi, fork😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Lets do a dialogue game today also, with theme that MayRa met 10 years ago 🙃
Coolio!😎
But one question, weren't you and Shru doing the AU of MayRa meeting 10 years ago😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Chaku nahi, fork😆
arey woh maya usko chaku dikha rahi thi naah when he was trying to lick cupcake batter,,😆