Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Subh subh bolo😡
Otherwise 😡 I will be very angry with you, which I am 😡
I'm hopeful that everything will be just fine. 😃
Arre maine kya kar diya😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Subh subh bolo😡
Otherwise 😡 I will be very angry with you, which I am 😡
I'm hopeful that everything will be just fine. 😃
Arre maine kya kar diya😭
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Alexia di kab kya bolti hai samajh nahi paati hoon...🤣
🤣
Uske positive bolne se hi thodi bohot himmat mil rahi thi, abb vahi palat gai🤣
I will still say itOriginally posted by: bhshre95
Behen aise kyun bol rahi ho😒 you were the only one speaking positively 😆 tu aise bolegi toh kaise chalega😆
Aurisht wont change
But negativity main bhi alag nasha hai🤣
I am just giving a warning to people taki bill mujhpar na phate😆
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
I'm hopeful that everything will be just fine. 😃
Arre maine kya kar diya😭
You disappeared for weeks waaaaaaa 😭😭😭🤧🤧🤧
Originally posted by: bhshre95
🤣
Uske positive bolne se hi thodi bohot himmat mil rahi thi, abb vahi palat gai🤣
Yes...😆
Thodi himmat thi, woh bhi gayi Paani mein 😭
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I will still say it
Aurisht wont change
But negativity main bhi alag nasha hai🤣
I am just giving a warning to people taki bill mujhpar na phate😆
@bold, good move🤣🤣
Set achha hai they can do that🤣Originally posted by: bhshre95
matlab set par?
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
You disappeared for weeks waaaaaaa 😭😭😭🤧🤧🤧
Aww🤗
I was just taking a little break😳
I am making it safe for myself🤣
Guys I am still saying Aurra is the soul of BB while Pravisht is the heart
You cant make BB if Aurisht isnt there