Mineil FF: "Her Wishlist" (**completed**)- Page 25

Created

Last reply

Replies

493

Views

33.6k

Users

13

Likes

736

Frequent Posters

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Wow beautiful update 🤗

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil

Beautifully written.....

thanks alot❤️
1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: sub_94

I love how you describe Mini and her emotions. You write it perfectly. Loved this. It was beautiful. Mini looked like Disney Princess and proposal was beautiful.

thanks alot❤️ glad u Liked it 😊
1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Wow beautiful update 🤗

thanks alot❤️


Good to see u after so long😊

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

this means alot❤️..glad u liked it... heartily thank you 😊😊


Is there any twist coming up ? Neil have some past story ? 😉

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz


Is there any twist coming up ? Neil have some past story ? 😉

do you want Isha to be added here?😄😅
Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

do you want Isha to be added here?😄😅

Bilkul nahi😆

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
hahaha 😂😂

Seems like kisi ko bilkul pasand nii h 😝😅

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

hahaha 😂😂

Seems like kisi ko bilkul pasand nii h 😝😅

pasand toh wo kisi ko bhi nahi hai

but yaha specially isiliye uski entry nahi honi chahiye kyunki this mini is already stupid enough to reject neil's love ab agar isha ki entry ho gayi tab toh pakka mini bhag jayegi🤣

just joking. we trust your writing skills. if you have planned isha's character in the story then achha hi socha hoga kuch😳

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

pasand toh wo kisi ko bhi nahi hai

but yaha specially isiliye uski entry nahi honi chahiye kyunki this mini is already stupid enough to reject neil's love ab agar isha ki entry ho gayi tab toh pakka mini bhag jayegi🤣

just joking. we trust your writing skills. if you have planned isha's character in the story then achha hi socha hoga kuch😳

Hahaha 😂😂😂

I strongly agree.

Minni is already a mess...

Well I was thinking of writing its sequel (if time allows as classes will resume soon😒)

as only four more wishes are left.

So I was thinking of preserving Isha for a more mature Mineil.

Edited by Khushi1311 - 6 years ago

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".