Originally posted by: Shruthi18
And now wanna start series on their aap...as others
sony is a chitter, he is a chitter, cheitter!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
And now wanna start series on their aap...as others
sony is a chitter, he is a chitter, cheitter!
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
main abhi lunch karne ke baad DT pe aati hoon,, okay dearos..🤗
lagta hai darshi aaj lunch mein mast kuch laayi hai😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
aap badaam khaate ho (thumbs up emoji)
Pehle laathi thi abh nahi...
Kaash ki Rudra ko aur CVs ko bhi badaam khilate
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
main abhi lunch karne ke baad DT pe aati hoon,, okay dearos..🤗
Guten Appetite 🤗
See you soon
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
every other channel is inspired by Sony
Kuch better inspiration le lete..like starting a show like BH2 in their channel
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Pehle laathi thi abh nahi...
Kaash ki Rudra ko aur CVs ko bhi badaam khilate
rudra is busy eating cake
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
sony is a chitter, he is a chitter, cheitter!
Yeh aapka khud ka dialogue hai ki kahi aur ka??
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
And now wanna start series on their aap...as others
Yaa, as you said, behti ganga mein haath dho rahe hai
Originally posted by: tournesol
Kuch better inspiration le lete..like starting a show like BH2 in their channel
or maybe continuing beyhad 2 on the app with its 24 epis
Originally posted by: tournesol
Yaa, as you said, behti ganga mein haath dho rahe hai
par ganga is polluted🤣