Abhi kya kare CVs se toh kuch na tha hona..
Toh humne hi bana diya isko sona..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhi kya kare CVs se toh kuch na tha hona..
Toh humne hi bana diya isko sona..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
What do you think inse ho pata mystery solving?? kitne loop holes and loose ends the ki
Maya dhaga le kar button lagaati toh bhi phat jaata..
If not for everything...kuch toh solve ho hi jata...atleast they would read the feedbacks nd try to work on it
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Editor, betaal ke editing se inspired hona
Purple dabba ko hai hataao na..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Abhi kya kare CVs se toh kuch na tha hona..
Toh humne hi bana diya isko sona..🤣
🤣🤣
Isako kehte hai nehle pe dehle hona
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
If not for everything...kuch toh solve ho hi jata...atleast they would read the feedbacks nd try to work on it
Some people only think ki hum best hao. So they don’t play hid to the feedback n never get second thought ki chalo ek baar hum apni galti dhundhte hai n lets rectify it.. idhar toh sab ekdum itna entangled ho gaya ki they forgot what was the actual story..
Hello everyone 🤗
Kya discuss ho raha hai aaj?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Purple dabba ko hai hataao na..😆
Todha mystery solving pe focus karo na
Hum gaana likh rahe hai, Beyhad 2 2.0🤣
Show ke original plot ne pakad liya kona..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Some people only think ki hum best hao. So they don’t play hid to the feedback n never get second thought ki chalo ek baar hum apni galti dhundhte hai n lets rectify it.. idhar toh sab ekdum itna entangled ho gaya ki they forgot what was the actual story..
Woh toh hai...most of them are like that...but I really hoped after the lockdown if the show would comeback they would work on the feedback