Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
main abhi lunch karne jaa rahi hoon.. grp pe milti hoon. DT pe 30 mins baad aati hoon.
Guten appetite😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
main abhi lunch karne jaa rahi hoon.. grp pe milti hoon. DT pe 30 mins baad aati hoon.
Guten appetite😃
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Wahi toh...apne hi revenge aur love story mein hi ullji rahi...
Not sibling goals
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Not sibling goals
She is no goals!
Beti no
Patni no
Sibling no
Not even enemy😔
But pati ke bestie ki vaat lagane waali gf goals hai😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
But pati ke bestie ki baat lagane waali gf goals hai😆
Correct!! Woh to hai...
Aur baking goals bhi😆
Unlike her mom😆
What if Maya had added shilajeet to those cupcakes she made for Rudra and Ananya ate them😲🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Unlike her mom😆
Baking is very millennial nd gen Z thing na..
Maa toh kheer, samosa woh sab mein expert hai😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
What if Maya had added shilajeet to those cupcakes she made for Rudra and Ananya ate them😲🤣
🤣
I actually thought she would have added something...that she only wanted Rudra to eat
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
What if Maya had added shilajeet to those cupcakes she made for Rudra and Ananya ate them😲🤣
Phir toh Rudra ko hi khatra hota na...aur she would have hooked up with Aaditya🤣