Net bohot slow hai abhi..baad me aaungi...
Tab tak duaon mei yaad rakhna😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Net bohot slow hai abhi..baad me aaungi...
Tab tak duaon mei yaad rakhna😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
🤗
I am fine... Just busy with studies and online classes😆 I missed you all too❤️
all the best for your studies dear... 👍🏼
and do come here on the DT whenever you have time..🤗
main 10-15 min mein aati hoon...
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Glad you had sometime to come here...
Yeah it was so bad..saw some pics nd live uodates from our girls here...
How is it in your place?? Where do you live??
In my place the trees were uprooted. Kutcha houses were destroyed and elctric poles damaged.
I live in burdwan. About 100 kms from Kolkata. 😆
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Net bohot slow hai abhi..baad me aaungi...
Tab tak duaon mei yaad rakhna😆
Okay Deba...
Cya soon🤗
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
In my place the trees were uprooted. Kutcha houses were destroyed and elctric poles damaged.
I live in burdwan. About 100 kms from Kolkata. 😆
Ohh...take care dear..
Hope the cyclone won't return again.
Main hoon yahan hoon yahan hoon yahan😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
In my place the trees were uprooted. Kutcha houses were destroyed and elctric poles damaged.
I live in burdwan. About 100 kms from Kolkata. 😆
ohh...Take care dear..
and stay safe,,,🤗
I hope everything will be alright in some time..
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Main hoon yahan hoon yahan hoon yahan😆
Baki sab kahaan gaye? Darshi toh 30 pages complete karne waali thi😆
Main abhi aayi... sorry thoda disturbance aata rehta hai beech mein,,